CALENDARIO GIRONE A 2021/2022

 

A 1A GIORNATA R
0-0 CASOTTI LISERA LE CERBAIE
3-2 FIBBIANA BOCCACCIO
4-2 FERRUZZA G.S. SCIANO
1-1 G.S. ALLENDE SCALESE
2-0 GAVENA CDP LIMITE
0-0 POL. ROSSELLI REAL ISOLA

 

A 2A GIORNATA R
  1-0 LE CERBAIE POL. ROSSELLI
  3-0 BOCCACCIO CASOTTI LISERA
  0-3 G.S. SCIANO FIBBIANA
  2-2 SCALESE FERRUZZA
  0-1 CDP LIMITE G.S. ALLENDE
  1-1 REAL ISOLA GAVENA

 

A 3A GIORNATA R
  1-0 LE CERBAIE BOCCACCIO
  2-1 CASOTTI LISERA G.S. SCIANO
  5-1 FIBBIANA SCALESE
  2-1 FERRUZZA CDP LIMITE
  1-2 G.S. ALLENDE REAL ISOLA
  0-3 POL. ROSSELLI GAVENA

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
  0-2 BOCCACCIO POL. ROSSELLI
  0-0 G.S. SCIANO LE CERBAIE
  1-2 SCALESE CASOTTI LISERA
  0-2 CDP LIMITE FIBBIANA
  0-0 REAL ISOLA FERRUZZA
  3-0 GAVENA G.S. ALLENDE

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
  2-1 BOCCACCIO G.S. SCIANO
  2-2 LE CERBAIE SCALESE
  0-3 CASOTTI LISERA CDP LIMITE
  0-0 FIBBIANA REAL ISOLA
  3-0 FERRUZZA GAVENA
  2-0 POL. ROSSELLI G.S. ALLENDE

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
  1-1 G.S. SCIANO POL. ROSSELLI
  0-1 SCALESE BOCCACCIO
  3-1 CDP LIMITE LE CERBAIE
  1-1 REAL ISOLA CASOTTI LISERA
  0-3 GAVENA FIBBIANA
  1-2 G.S. ALLENDE FERRUZZA

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
  1-2 G.S. SCIANO SCALESE
  4-1 BOCCACCIO CDP LIMITE
  0-3 LE CERBAIE REAL ISOLA
  1-6 CASOTTI LISERA GAVENA
  1-1 FIBBIANA G.S. ALLENDE
  0-2 POL. ROSSELLI FERRUZZA

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
  2-1 SCALESE POL. ROSSELLI
  4-0 CDP LIMITE G.S. SCIANO
  2-1 REAL ISOLA BOCCACCIO
  3-0 GAVENA LE CERBAIE
  3-0 G.S. ALLENDE CASOTTI LISERA
  4-1 FERRUZZA FIBBIANA

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
  1-1 CDP LIMITE SCALESE
  1-4 G.S. SCIANO REAL ISOLA
  2-2 BOCCACCIO GAVENA
  2-0 LE CERBAIE G.S. ALLENDE
  3-0 CASOTTI LISERA FERRUZZA
  1-0 POL. ROSSELLI FIBBIANA

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
  1-0 POL. ROSSELLI CDP LIMITE
  3-1 REAL ISOLA SCALESE
  2-0 GAVENA G.S. SCIANO
  0-1 G.S. ALLENDE BOCCACCIO
  4-0 FERRUZZA LE CERBAIE
  3-0 FIBBIANA CASOTTI LISERA

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
  1-2 CDP LIMITE REAL ISOLA
  2-1 SCALESE GAVENA
  0-1 G.S. SCIANO G.S. ALLENDE
  1-4 BOCCACCIO FERRUZZA
  1-1 LE CERBAIE FIBBIANA
  3-0 POL. ROSSELLI CASOTTI LISERA

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA