MARCATORI GIRONE C 18/19



Aggiornata alla 13a di RITORNO 

 

20 RETI: Rossi (Corniola Emmetex)

17 RETI: Bartalini (1, Agraria Ercolani); Chagdoune (3, Corazzano) 

16 RETI: Riccioni (Casotti P.Ripoli)

14 RETI: Manneh (Boccaccio)

13 RETI: Berni (Corniola Emmetex); Falaschi (Casotti P.Ripoli)

12 RETI: Poggianti (1, Arci S. Casciano) 

11 RETI: Testi M. (La Serra)

9 RETI: Carrai (Corniola Emmetex); Palma (La Serra); Nidiaci (Corniola Ct)

8 RETI: Boldrini (1, Cortenuova); Paoletti (Agraria Ercolani)

7 RETI: Baronti (Casotti P.Ripoli); Beshaj (Casenuove Gambassi) 

6 RETI: Resta (Cortenuova); Blanco (Casenuove Gambassi); Mamadou (Corniola Ct); Amato, Golopyat (Corazzano); Gentili (La Serra); Mirenda A., Di Maria (1) (Casotti P.Ripoli)

5 RETI: Mancini (Mastromarco); Salvadori (Casotti P.Ripoli); Corsi M. (Agraria Ercolani); Gazzarrini (La Serra); Mazzoni (1, Casenuove Gambassi); Santini (Corniola Emmetex)

4 RETI: Bartolotti C. (1, Agraria Ercolani); Allegri, Busoni (Corniola Ct); Lo Iacono (1, Corazzano); Nuraj (1, Casenuove Gambassi); Ayuba,Tani, Melucci (Boccaccio); Ragea (Cortenuova); Bartuccio (2), Bagnoli (1) (Spicchiese); Tarabusi (Mastromarco)

3 RETI: Pini, Rojas (Cortenuova); Banchi, Marocco (Casotti P.Ripoli); Ruocco, Pampaloni (Arci S. Casciano); Russo, Escole (Corazzano); Montevidoni (Stabbia); Ninci (Casenuove Gambassi)

2 RETI: Lucchesi, Testi, Faye (Corazzano); Lorini, Brizzi (Agraria Ercolani); Biuzzi, Lopomo, Pippucci, Galassi (Corniola Emmetex); Gordi (Casenuove Gambassi); Lavilla (Arci S. Casciano); Baldi, Bendo (Mastromarco); Cavallini, Vanni (Casotti P.Ripoli); Gideon, Kamberaj, Baldini (Boccaccio); Ammannati, Randazzo (Spicchiese); Brotini (2), Sheshi (Stabbia); Buggiani (La Serra); Sbrilli (Corniola Ct); Zielmi, Barbetti (Arci S. Casciano)

1 RETE: Cameli, Mori A., Cariaggi, Bandini (Boccaccio); Pecchioli, Rettori, Halla, Saccardi, Fusi, Sardelli (Arci S. Casciano); Cappellini, Moriani (Casotti P. Ripoli); Masi, Carbone, Mari, Gelli, Giraldi, Ruggero, Magnani (Mastromarco); Greco, Iommi (Corazzano); Corsi G., Gozzi, Parentini (Agraria Ercolani); Cupelli (La Serra); Ceccanti, Salomone, Maltinti E., Giannelli, Ceccardi (Corniola Ct); Setteducati M., Nencioni, Di Franco (Casenuove Gambassi); Pignatello, Tozzi, Ciambotti, Spata, Polidori, Bizzeti, Ferraro A. (Stabbia); Giglioli (Corniola Emmetex), Benvenuti A., Berti, Rusu, Corsinovi (Spicchiese); Masti C. (S. Pancrazio); Lancioni, Bouzid, Damanti (Cortenuova)


Theme by Anders Norén