MARCATORI GIRONE E 18/19



Aggiornata alla 13a di RITORNO 

 

23 RETI: Mouthi (1, C.C. Pinocchio)

22 RETI: Benvenuti F. (2, Balconevisi)

19 RETI: Lumachi (2, S. Quirico)

16 RETI: Miliani (Gs Allende)

14 RETI: Gori S. (Gs Allende)

13 RETI: Boumarouane (2, Atletico Brusciana) 

12 RETI: Chellini A., Valenti (S. Quirico)

11 RETI: Bassi (5, Gs Allende)

10 RETI: Frediani (Massarella); Gerboni (1, Borgano); Bruni (1), Chiostrini (Virtus Tavarnelle)

9 RETI: Neri F. (3, Y.B.P.D.); Koulibaly (Polisportiva Certaldo)

8 RETI: Giraldi (1, Borgano); Marconcini (Gs Allende)

7 RETI: Bochicchio A. (1, Borgano); Taddei (Virtus Tavarnelle); Ulivieri (Massarella); Mare (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Gariba, Niccolini, Leti (Polisportiva Certaldo)

6 RETI: Caponi (Atletico Brusciana); Marinaccio (Polisportiva Certaldo); Mugnaini (Ortimino); Brogi (Gs Allende); Nencioni (Balconevisi)

5 RETI: Bartalucci, Calamandrei (Gs Allende); Catarcioni (1, Balconevisi); Rosini (Massarella); Salvadori (1, C.C. Pinocchio); Scardigli, Masini (Ortimino)

4 RETI: Ianne (Gs Allende); Mangano (Massarella); De Rosa, Berretti, Arcara (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Niccoli, Rimi (Atletico Brusciana); Ferretti (Borgano); Neri G. (2), Baldini (Y.B.P.D.); Chesi, Paciscopi (Polisportiva Certaldo); Conticelli (1, Ortimino); Barbieri (Team Arcogas); Stefanelli, Gencarelli (Virtus Tavarnelle); Fogli D., Fogli M. (Molinese)

3 RETI: Imperatore (Y.B.P.D.); Gangoni, Bazzani (1) (Polisportiva Certaldo); Capperucci, Moschini, Giani (Gs Allende); Ciolli (Ortimino); Francini, Consigli (Virtus Tavarnelle); Bozzi, Baldini, Bonfantoni (Massarella); Mancini D., Neagoe (Atletico Brusciana); Pasqualetti (Team Arcogas); Ruggero (Molinese); Dessì (Balconevisi) 

2 RETI: Lensi, Belli, Ciuffini G., Lucarelli (Ortimino); Barbieri, Magli (2), Tassini, Daddi, Chellini I. (San Quirico); Kamdacaj, Angelini (1), De Leonardis, Badulescu (Atletico Brusciana); Capodarca, Tulliani (Massarella); Tumolo, Falorni A., Muzzi (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Allegri, Tortelli M., Veracini (Polisportiva Certaldo); Mazzoni, Conforti (Virtus Tavarnelle); Casalini (1), Petruzzelli (Molinese); Abati, Dahman (Gs Allende); Tanzini (Balconevisi); Morzetta (C.C. Pinocchio); Alfi, Luongo, Kasa (Borgano); Bellucci, Lontano, Mezlini (Team Arcogas)

1 RETE: Senesi, Gennai, Chimento (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Santini (Massarella); Biagi, Gjoni, Susini, Tarquini, Bertini, Lupi (Molinese); Levanovic, Barone S. (Atletico Brusciana); Bocciolini, Dacomo, Cafaggi, Taddei, Paciscopi, Borsellini (San Quirico); Della Maggiore (1), Mancini, Piccolo, Santarsiero, Pescini, Valleggi, Mori (C.C. Pinocchio); Campisi, Alhaji, Fallou, Picone, Taddei (Polisportiva Certaldo); Bertelli, Marzi, Piersanti, Lamin, Fabbro, Rocchigiani (Team Arcogas); Bettarini, Cappelli, Bigi, Caltagirone (1), D’Angelo, Oropallo (Ortimino); Polimeno, Cioffi (1), Okocha, Smaldore, Corsinovi (1), Bacchi, De Nazaret (Y.B.P.D.); Meacci, Morosi, Giorgi, Mancini, Zipoli, Palumbo, Nardi, Desideri (Borgano); Ilie (Gs Allende); Chiavacci, Pozzuoli, Bianco (Balconevisi); Migliorini, Toni, Sansini, Raspollini (Virtus Tavarnelle).


Theme by Anders Norén