MARCATORI GIRONE E 18/19



Aggiornata alla 7a di RITORNO 

 

17 RETI: Benvenuti F. (Balconevisi)

15 RETI: Mouthi (1, C.C. Pinocchio)

13 RETI: Lumachi (S. Quirico)

12 RETI: Chellini A. (S. Quirico); Miliani (Gs Allende)

10 RETI: Frediani (Massarella); Valenti (S. Quirico); Boumarouane (1, Atletico Brusciana)

8 RETI: Bassi (5, Gs Allende); Neri F. (3, Y.B.P.D.)

7 RETI: Bochicchio A. (1, Borgano); Chiostrini, Bruni (1) (Virtus Tavarnelle)

6 RETI: Ulivieri (Massarella); Gerboni (1, Borgano); Mare (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Gori (Gs Allende); Caponi (Atletico Brusciana); Koulibaly (Polisportiva Certaldo)

5 RETI: Marconcini, Bartalucci (Gs Allende); Nencioni, Catarcioni (1) (Balconevisi); Rosini (Massarella); Salvadori (1, C.C. Pinocchio); Mugnaini (Ortimino); Leti (Polisportiva Certaldo)

4 RETI: Brogi (Gs Allende); Mangano (Massarella); De Rosa (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Niccoli (Atletico Brusciana); Giraldi (1), Ferretti (Borgano); Neri G. (2, Y.B.P.D.); Chesi, Gariba, Paciscopi (Polisportiva Certaldo); Masini, Mugnaini (Ortimino); Barbieri (Team Arcogas); Stefanelli (Virtus Tavarnelle)

3 RETI: Baldini, Imperatore (Y.B.P.D.); Gangoni, Bazzani (1), Marinaccio, Niccolini (Polisportiva Certaldo); Capperucci, Calamandrei, Moschini (Gs Allende); Scardigli, Conticelli (1), Ciolli (Ortimino); Taddei, Francini, Consigli, Gencarelli (Virtus Tavarnelle); Berretti (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Bozzi (Massarella); Fogli D. (Molinese)

2 RETI: Lensi, Belli (Ortimino); Barbieri, Magli (2), Tassini, Daddi (San Quirico); Kamdacaj, Neagoe, Mancini D. (Atletico Brusciana); Capodarca, Tulliani (Massarella); Tumolo, Arcara (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Allegri (Polisportiva Certaldo); Mazzoni (Virtus Tavarnelle); Casalini (1), Fogli M. (Molinese); Ianne, Abati (Gs Allende); Dessì, Tanzini (Balconevisi); Morzetta (C.C. Pinocchio); Alfi (Borgano)

1 RETE: Falorni A., Senesi, Gennai, Chimento, Muzzi (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Santini, Bonfantoni, Baldini (Massarella); Biagi, Ruggero, Gjoni, Susini, Tarquini, Bertini, Lupi (Molinese); Badulescu, Angelini, Levanovic, De Leonardis, Rimi (Atletico Brusciana); Bocciolini, Dacomo, Cafaggi, Taddei, Chiellini I., Paciscopi (San Quirico); Della Maggiore (1), Mancini, Piccolo (C.C. Pinocchio); Campisi, Alhaji, Fallou, Picone (Polisportiva Certaldo); Pasqualetti, Bertelli, Marzi, Piersanti, Lamin, Bellucci, Fabbro (Team Arcogas); Bettarini, Cappelli, Bigi, Caltagirone (1), D’Angelo, Lucarelli, Ciuffini G., Oropallo (Ortimino); Polimeno, Cioffi (1), Okocha, Smaldore, Corsinovi (1) (Y.B.P.D.); Luongo, Meacci, Morosi, Giorgi, Mancini, Kasa, Zipoli, Palumbo, Nardi (Borgano); Hamsa, Giani (Gs Allende); Chiavacci, Pozzuoli, Bianco (Balconevisi); Migliorini (Virtus Tavarnelle).


Theme by Anders Norén