GIRONE D 2016/2017

Classifica finale

28 RETI: Lumachi (1, San Quirico)

17 RETI: Arcara (L’Antica Sosta)

14 RETI: Miliani C. (2, Gs Allende)

13 RETI: Niccoli, Boumarouane (Atletico Brusciana)

12 RETI: Cioli (3, Spicchiese)

11 RETI: Papi (Gs Allende); Cuoco (Romaiano); Boldrini (1, Cortenuova)

10 RETI: Fontanarosa (Fc Capraia)

9 RETI: Hosaj (L’Antica Sosta); Niccolai (1, Fc Capraia); Kamdacaj (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Resta (1, Cortenuova); Lenghari H., Magli (4) (San Quirico)

8 RETI: Blanco (L’Antica Sosta); Brillanti (1, Romaiano); Rojas (Cortenuova)

7 RETI: Chesi (L’Antica Sosta); Moschini (Gs Allende); Simoncini (2, Fc Capraia); Bartuccio (Spicchiese); Borselli (Vinci Veritas); Lontano (Team Arcogas)

6 RETI: Capodarca E. (Romaiano); La Vecchia (1, Spicchiese); Lamin (Team Arcogas); Pisacreta (Noi d’Avane)

5 RETI: Pieraccioli (Team Arcogas); Giorgetti (Romaiano); Ilie (Gs Allende); Greco (Pitti Shoes Montaione); Forciniti (1, Fc Capraia); Maggi (Fiano); Corsinovi, Mori (Spicchiese); Pini (1, Cortenuova)

4 RETI: Camilloni P. (Fc Capraia); Ciampi, Di Sisto (Fiano); Caponi (Atletico Brusciana); Quintavalle A. (Gs Allende); Ulivelli (2, Vinci Veritas)

3 RETI: Nesi (1), Verdiani, Miato (Gs Allende); Bravi, Rusu (Spicchiese); Leoncini (1), Sostegni (1) (Vinci Veritas); Castellani (Romaiano); Mobilio (Noi d’Avane); Dama, Puglia (Cortenuova); Pasqualetti (Team Arcogas); Bandini (1, San Quirico)

2 RETI: Mainardi, Verdiani (2), Penta (Vinci Veritas); Sani (Fc Capraia); Giacomelli (1), Ruggiero, Di Gioia, Patrinostro (Noi d’Avane); Rimi, Cairone, De Leonardis, Borgioli, Angeletti (Atletico Brusciana); Scalambro (Cortenuova); Bucciolini, Ciaschi, Daddi, Bellosi, Faggi (San Quirico); Brogi (Gs Allende); Costagli (1), Testi, Croccia, Pozzolini (Romaiano); Giannelli, Colitti, Varrecchia  (Spicchiese); Capezio (Team Arcogas); Ciappi (Fiano)

1 RETE: Adorisio, Cacialli, Alderighi, Allori (Fc Capraia); Baronti, Mazzeo, Russo, Galli (Vinci Veritas); Trassinelli, Guiducci, Pierini (1) (Gs Allende); Lancioni, Maglione, Del Conte, Dani (Cortenuova); Barone, Tagliagambe (Spicchiese); Muntala, Brogioni, Bagnoli (1), Gaggioli (Team Arcogas); Buggiani, Cianci, Mancini E., Mancini D., Donechi (Atletico Brusciana); Perra, Migliorini, Di Salvo, Profeti (1), Chimento (L’Antica Sosta); Lenghari A., Bandinelli (San Quirico); Nicastro, Campisi, Cicali, Fortini, Poggi, Pellegrino (1), Bacciottini, Bellosi (1) (Fiano); Viti, Colangelo, Di Cuio, Gargani, Scalessi, Trassinelli (Noi d’Avane); Falorni, Bicchierai, Rubbino, Bigazzi L., Bruchi (1), Ciciliano (Pitti Shoes Montaione)

 

Theme by Anders Norén