CALENDARIO GIRONE E

A 1A GIORNATA R
 2-2  San Casciano  Pallerino  3-0
 3-2  Borgano  Catenese  2-0
 0-0  Pinocchio  Corniola C.T  0-4
 2-5  Marcignana  Ponte a Elsa  1-1
 0-3  Doriana Le Colline  0-2
 1-0  Ortimino  YBPD United  1-1
RIPOSA: TAVARNELLE

 

A 2A GIORNATA R
 2-3  Catenese San Casciano  0-2
 5-0  Corniola C.T. Borgano  1-1
 0-0  Ponte a Elsa Pinocchio  3-2
 5-0  Le Colline Marcignana  7-1
 2-2   YBPD United Doriana  1-0
 3-0  Tavarnelle Ortimino  1-1
RIPOSA: PALLERINO

 

A 3A GIORNATA R
 1-2  Pallerino Catenese  1-2
 0-1  San Casciano Corniola C.T  1-3
 1-1  Borgano Ponte a Elsca  0-0
 0-2  Pinocchio Le Colline  0-4
 2-3  Marcignana   YBPD United  1-2
 1-1  Doriana Tavarnelle  0-2
RIPOSA: ORTIMINO

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
 2-0  Corniola C.T. Pallerino  4-0
 2-0  Ponte a Elsa San Casciano  1-0
 1-0  Le Colline Borgano  1-2
 0-1    YBPD United  Pinocchio  0-4
 0-0  Tavarnelle Marcignana  1-0
 2-0  Ortimino Doriana  4-2
RIPOSA: CATENESE

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
 1-4  Catenese Corniola C.T.  1-3
 2-5  Pallerino Ponte a Elsa  1-5
 0-1  Le Colline San Casciano  2-1
 1-1    YBPD United  Borgano  0-2
 0-2  Pinocchio Tavarnelle  0-3
 2-3  Marcignana Ortimino  2-0
RIPOSA: DORIANA

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
 0-1  Ponte a Elsa Catenese  0-0
 1-1  Pallerino Le Colline  1-2
 2-0    YBPD United  San Casciano  0-5
 1-2  Borgano Tavarnelle  0-1
 6-1  Pinocchio Ortimino  1-2
 1-5  Doriana Marcignana  0-4
RIPOSA: CORNIOLA C.T.

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
 1-1  Corniola C.T Ponte a Elsa  2-2
 2-0  Le Colline Catenese  3-0
 1-1  Pallerino YBPD United  2-2
 2-1  San Casciano Tavernelle  4-2
 0-0  Ortimino Borgano  0-1
 2-0  Pinocchio Doriana  5-2
RIPOSA: MARCIGNANA

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
 1-1  Corniola C.T. Le Colline  1-0
 1-1    YBPD United  Catenese  0-1
 2-0  Tavarnelle Pallerino  0-2
 3-0  Ortimino San Casciano  0-0
 4-1  Borgano Doriana  2-0
 1-2  Marcignana Pinocchio  0-2
RIPOSA: PONTE A ELSA

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
 1-2  Ponte a Elsa Le Colline  1-1
 2-2  Corniola C.T. YBPD United  2-1
 0-1  Catenese Tavernelle  1-0
 0-2  Pallerino Ortimino  0-3
 7-1  San Casciano Doriana  2-0
 4-4  Marcignana Borgano  1-3
RIPOSA: PINOCCHIO

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
 1-5    YBPD United  Ponte a Elsa  0-7
 1-1  Tavernelle Corniola C.T.  0-4
 3-4  Ortimino Catenese  2-1
 0-3  Doriana Pallerino  0-3
 3-4  Marcignana San Casciano  0-1
 1-2  Pinocchio Borgano  1-2
RIPOSA: LE COLLINE

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
 5-1  Le Colline YBPD United  3-0
 2-1  Ponte a Elsa Tavernelle  3-0
 2-1  Corniola C.T. Ortimino  2-0
 1-1  Catenese Doriana  1-1
 4-1  Pallerino Marcignana  3-0
 6-0  San Casciano Pinocchio  2-1
RIPOSA: BORGANO

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
 3-2  Tavarnelle Le Colline  0-1
 2-3  Ortimino Ponte a Elsa  1-1
 0-8  Doriana Corniola C.t.  1-3
 2-2  Marcignana Catenese  2-2
 0-0  Pinocchio Pallerino  2-1
 1-1  Borgano San Casciano  0-4
RIPOSA:    YBPD United
A 13A GIORNATA R
 0-2 YBPD United  Tavarnelle  0-1
 1-0  Le Colline Ortimino  4-1
 5-0  Ponte a Elsa Doriana  1-2
 0-0  Corniola C.T. Marcignana  4-0
 0-3  Catenese Pinocchio  1-1
 1-1  Pallerino Borgano  1-0
RIPOSA: SAN CASCIANO

CLASSIFICA

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén