CALENDARIO GIRONE C

lr
A 1A GIORNATA R
 3-3 San Pancrazio Balconevisi  2-0
 0-1 Pol. Certaldo Il Tamburello  1-2
0-1 La Fortuna Castelfiorentino  1-0
3-1 Stabbia Corniola Emm.  0-1
0-1 Valdorme Le Botteghe  1-2
1-3 Cerreto Guidi Ferrari Allarmi  0-0
1-2 Unione Valdelsa Boccaccio  0-1
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 2A GIORNATA R
 0-1  Balconevisi Unione Valdelsa  2-2
 3-2  Il Tamburello San Pancrazio  2-3
 3-0  Castelfiorentino Pol. Certaldo  2-0
 2-0  Corniola Emm La Fortuna  1-2
 2-0  Le Botteghe Stabbia  1-1
 2-0  Ferrari Allarmi Valdorme  0-3
 1-1  Boccaccio Cerreto Guidi  2-0

CLASSIFICA

A 3A GIORNATA R
 1-0  Il Tamburello Balconevisi  1-1
 3-4  San Pancrazio Castelfiorentino  1-4
 2-2  Pol. Certaldo Corniola Emm.  1-2
 0-5  La Fortuna Le Botteghe  0-1
 2-1  Stabbia Ferrari Allarmi  0-3
 1-1  Valdorme Boccaccio  1-1
 1-1  Unione Valdelsa Cerreto Guidi  0-2
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
 1-0  Il Tamburello Unione Valdelsa  1-1
 1-0  Castelfiorentino Balconevisi  1-0
 2-1  Corniola Emm. San Pancrazio  1-1
 0-0  Le Botteghe Pol. Certaldo  0-0
 2-0  Ferrari Allarmi La Fortuna  0-2
 0-2 Boccaccio Stabbia  1-1
 1-1 Cerreto Guidi Valdorme  0-1

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
 1-0  Castelfiorentino Il Tamburello  3-1
 0-2  Balconevisi Corniola Emm.  0-3
 1-2  San Pancrazio Le Botteghe  0-1
 2-1  Pol. Certaldo Ferrari Allarmi  1-4
 1-2  La Fortuna Boccaccio  1-0
 1-3  Cerreto Guidi Stabbia  1-1
 1-1  Valdorme Unione Valdelsa  0-0
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
 2-1  Unione Valdelsa Castelfiorentino  0-1
 1-0  Corniola Emm. Il Tamburello  1-1
 2-0  Le Botteghe Balconevisi  2-1
 0-1  Ferrari Allarmi San Pancrazio  2-1
 0-2  Boccaccio Pol. Certaldo  2-0
 1-3  Cerreto Guidi La Fortuna  0-1
 0-0  Stabbia Valdorme  0-0

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
 3-2  Castelfiorentino Corniola Emm.  1-0
 0-0  Il Tamburello Le Botteghe  1-2
 2-1  Balconevisi Ferrari Allarmi  2-2
 0-0  San Pancrazio Boccaccio  2-2
 1-3  Pol. Certaldo Cerreto Guidi  0-0
 0-0  La Fortuna Valdorme  3-0
 0-0  Stabbia Unione Valdelsa  2-0
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
 0-4  Unione Valdelsa Corniola Emm.  1-3
 0-1  Le Botteghe Castelfiorentino  0-2
 1-1  Ferrari Allarmi Il Tamburello  1-1
 1-0  Boccaccio Balconevisi  0-2
 1-0  Cerreto Guidi San Pancrazio  2-5
 2-2  Valdorme Pol. Certaldo  1-1
 1-1  Stabbia La Fortuna  0-3

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
 1-0  Corniola Emm. Le Botteghe  1-1
 0-0  Castelfiorentino Ferrari Allarmi  1-1
 0-2  Il Tamburello Boccaccio  1-1
 1-2  Balconevisi Cerreto Guidi  2-2
 0-1  Valdorme San Pancrazio  0-4
 3-1  Pol. Certdaldo Stabbia  0-1
 0-1  Unione Valdelsa La Fortuna  0-3
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
 0-0  Le Botteghe Unione Valdelsa  0-1
 2-3  Ferrari Allarmi Corniola Emm.  1-1
 2-3  Boccaccio Castelfiorentino  0-4
 0-1  Cerreto Gudi Il Tamburello  1-0
 1-2  Valdorme Balconevisi  0-1
 3-0  San Pancrazio Stabbia  1-3
 1-1  La Fortuna Pol. Certaldo  0-0

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
 0-3  Ferrari Allarmi Le Botteghe  1-0
 0-0  Corniola Emm. Boccaccio  3-1
 3-0  Castelfiorentino Cerreto Guidi  1-2
 1-1  Il Tamburello Valdorme  1-2
 4-1  Balconevisi Stabbia  1-0
 3-2  San Pancrazio La Fortuna  0-1
 1-1  Unione Vladelsa Pol. Certaldo  2-1
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
 1-2  Ferrari Allarmi Unione Valdelsa  0-1
 1-1  Le Botteghe Boccaccio  1-1
 0-0  Cerreto Guidi Corniola Emm.  0-3
 1-4  Valdorme Castelfiorentino  0-0
 0-0  Stabbia Il Tamburello  0-0
 2-1  La Fortuna Balconevisi  2-1
 2-1  Pol. Certaldo San Pancrazio  1-3

CLASSIFICA

A 13A GIORNATA R
 1-2  Boccaccio Ferrari Allarmi  2-3
 1-1  Le Botteghe Cerreto Guidi  2-2
 2-1  Corniola Emm. Valdorme  1-2
 2-0  Castelfiorentino Stabbia  2-1
 1-0  Il Tamburello La Fortuna  2-2
 1-1  Balconevisi Pol. Certaldo  3-0
 1-0  San Pancrazio Unione Valdelsa  2-2
lr

 

Theme by Anders Norén