CALENDARIO GIRONE C 2018/2019

 

A 1A GIORNATA R
1-2 CORNIOLA EMM. BOCCACCIO 4-4
1-0 CORTENUOVA AGR. ERCOLANI 2-4
 1-0 MASTROMARCO STABBIA 0-0
 0-0 SAN PANCRAZIO CORNIOLA C.T. 2-2
0-0 CAS. GAMBASSI LA SERRA 0-1
2-1 CORAZZANO SAN CASCIANO 3-1
0-3 SPICCHIESE CASOTTI 0-4
RIPOSA:

 

A 2A GIORNATA R
 1-0 BOCCACCIO SPICCHIESE 0-1
 3-0 AGR. ERCOLANI CORNIOLA EMM. 1-3
 0-1 STABBIA CORTENUOVA 2-1
 1-0 CORNIOLA C.T. MASTROMARCO 1-0
 1-1 LA SERRA SAN PANCRAZIO 0-0
 1-1 SAN CASCIANO CAS. GAMBASSI 0-1
 1-3 CASOTTI CORAZZANO 1-0
RIPOSA:

 

A 3A GIORNATA R
 2-1 BOCCACCIO AGR. ERCOLANI 0-0
 3-2 CORNIOLA EMM. STABBIA 2-1
 2-3 CORTENUOVA CORNIOLA C.T. 0-4
 0-0 MASTROMARCO LA SERRA 0-1
 2-0 SAN PANCRAZIO SAN CASCIANO 2-0
 2-2 CAS. GAMBASSI CASOTTI 2-3
 0-6 SPICCHIESE CORAZZANO 0-5
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
2-0 AGR. ERCOLANI SPICCHIESE 3-1
0-0 STABBIA BOCCACCIO 0-1
2-3 CORNIOLA C.T. CORNIOLA EMM. 0-3
1-2 LA SERRA CORTENUOVA 4-1
3-1 SAN CASCIANO MASTROMARCO 1-1
4.1 CASOTTI SAN PANCRAZIO 1-0
1-0 CORAZZANO CAS. GAMBASSI 1-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
0-0 AGR. ERCOLANI STABBIA 7-3
1-0 BOCCACCIO CORNIOLA C.T. 0-1
2-1 LA SERRA CORNIOLA EMM. 2-0
2-0 CORTENUOVA SAN CASCIANO 1-1
0-6 MASTROMARCO CASOTTI 1-3
1-0 SAN PANCRAZIO CORAZZANO Sosp
1-0 CAS. GAMBASSI SPICCHIESE 1-2
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
1-0 SPICCHIESE STABBIA 0-2
2-1 CORNIOLA C.T. AGR. ERCOLANI 1-3
2-1 LA SERRA BOCCACCIO 0-3
1-4 SAN CASCIANO CORNIOLA EMM. 1-4
4-0 CASOTTI CORTENUOVA 4-0
3-0 CORAZZANO MASTROMARCO 0-1
2-1 CAS. GAMBASSI SAN PANCRAZIO 1-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
0-0 STABBIA CORNIOLA C.T. 0-1
1-2 AGR. ERCOLANI LA SERRA 1-0
1-3 SAN CASCIANO BOCCACCIO 0-2
3-0 CORNIOLA EMM. CASOTTI 0-1
1-2 CORTENUOVA CORAZZANO 0-4
1-1 MASTROMARCO CAS. GAMBASSI 4-0
2-1 SPICCHIESE SAN PANCRAZIO 0-4
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
3-1 CORNIOLA C.T. SPICCHIESE 2-0
0-0 LA SERRA STABBIA 0-0
0-1 SAN CASCIANO AGR. ERCOLANI 0-1
2-2 CASOTTI BOCCACCIO 4-1
2-0 CORAZZANO CORNIOLA EMM. 1-1
1-2 CAS. GAMBASSI CORTENUOVA 1-1
2-1 SAN PANCRAZIO MASTROMARCO 0-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
2-1 CORNIOLA C.T. LA SERRA 0-1
0-2 STABBIA SAN CASCIANO 1-6
1-1 AGR. ERCOLANI CASOTTI 1-2
0-1 BOCCACCIO CORAZZANO 1-1
3-1 CORNIOLA EMM. CAS. GAMBASSI 1-1
2-2 CORTENUOVA SAN PANCRAZIO 0-0
1-0 SPICCHIESE MASTROMARCO 0-2
RIPOSA: STRETTOIO PUB

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
3-0 LA SERRA SPICCHIESE 3-1
4-2 SAN CASCIANO CORNIOLA C.T. 2-0
3-1 CASOTTI STABBIA 1-0
1-0 CORAZZANO AGR. ERCOLANI 2-1
1-2 CAS. GAMBASSI BOCCACCIO 0-1
0-0 SAN PANCRAZIO CORNIOLA EMM. 0-3
3-2 MASTROMARCO CORTENUOVA 0-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
3-0 LA SERRA SAN CASCIANO 4-1
0-4 CORNIOLA C.T. CASOTTI 0-3
0-1 STABBIA CORAZZANO 1-2
3-0 AGR. ERCOLANI CAS. GAMBASSI 1-1
1-1 BOCCACCIO SAN PANCRAZIO 1-0
2-3 CORNIOLA EMM. MASTROMARCO 2-3
0-0 SPICCHIESE CORTENUOVA 2-2
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
2-0 SAN CASCIANO SPICCHIESE 3-1
1-0 CASOTTI LA SERRA 1-2
1-0 CORAZZANO CORNIOLA C.T. 2-0
2-0 CAS. GAMBASSI STABBIA 3-0
3-2 SAN PANCRAZIO AGR. ERCOLANI 0-1
2-1 MASTROMARCO BOCCACCIO 0-3
0-6 CORTENUOVA CORNIOLA EMM. 2-1
RIPOSA:   
A 13A GIORNATA R
1-2 SAN CASCIANO CASOTTI 0-3
0-1 LA SERRA CORAZZANO 0-3
1-1 CAS. GAMBASSI CORNIOLA C.T. 1-1
0-1 STABBIA SAN PANCRAZIO 0-0
2-0 AGR. ERCOLANI MASTROMARCO 3-2
1-1 BOCCACCIO CORTENUOVA 4-2
0-3 SPICCHIESE CORNIOLA EMM. 0-6
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

 

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén