CALENDARIO GIRONE C 2017/2018

lr
A 1A GIORNATA R
  0-0 BOCCACCIO STABBIA  0-0
  0-0 LA SERRA CORNIOLA CT  0-1
  0-0 CERRETO G. SPICCHIESE  1-1
  1-1 S. PANCRAZIO F.C CAPRAIA  1-1
  3-1 PONTE A ELSA VALDORME  0-0
  0-2 COLLINE FERRARI ALL.  2-2
  3-0 SOVIGLIANA 99 U. VALDELSA  3-0
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 2A GIORNATA R
  0-1 CORNIOLA CT SPICCHIESE  1-1
  1-1 STABBIA FC CAPRAIA  0-3
  0-0 VALDORME BOCCACCIO  1-0
  1-0 LA SERRA FERRARI ALL.  1-1
  2-0 U. VALDELSA CERRETO G.  1-2
  2-0 S. PANCRAZIO LE COLLINE  1-2
  0-0 SOVIGLIANA 99 PONTE A ELSA  3-1

CLASSIFICA

A 3A GIORNATA R
  0-1  STABBIA CORNIOLA CT  1-1
  1-1  SPICCHIESE BOCCACCIO  0-2
  0-0  FC CAPRAIA LA SERRA  2-1
  0-1  CERRETO G. VALDORME  1-1
  2-1  S. PANCRAZIO FERRARI ALL.  2-4
  5-1  PONTE A ELSA U. VALDELSA  1-2
  1-3  LE COLLINE SOVIGLIANA 99  1-1
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
  2-1  CORNIOLA CT SOVIGLIANA 99  1-2
  1-2  SPICCHIESE STABBIA  0-0
  0-3  BOCCACCIO FC CAPRAIA  2-4
  0-2  VALDORME LA SERRA  0-1
  2-1  FERRARI ALL. CERRETO G.  3-1
  0-4  U. VALDELSA S. PANCARAZIO  0-2
  1-2  PONTE A ELSA LE COLLINE  0-1

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
  0-3  U. VALDELSA LE COLLINE  0-1
  2-0  S. PANCRAZIO VALDORME  0-0
  1-2  BOCCACCIO  CORNIOLA CT  3-1
  1-1  STABBIA SOVIGLIANA 99  0-1
  1-1  CERRETO G. F.C. CAPRAIA  1-3
  2-1  FERRARI ALL. PONTE A ELSA  3-2
  1-1  LA SERRA SPICCHIESE  0-1
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
  2-1  SOVIGLIANA 99 SPICCHIESE  2-0
  2-1  F.C. CAPRAIA  CORNIOLA C.T.  2-2
  2-0  VALDORME STABBIA  1-1
  1-1  FERRARI ALL. BOCCACCIO  4-1
  1-1  U. VALDELSA LA SERRA  0-1
  2-0  LE COLLINE CERRETO G.  2-1
  1-1  PONTE A ELSA SAN PANCRAZIO  1-1

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
  2-0  CORNIOLA C.T.  VALDORME 5-0
  1-1  STABBIA FERRARI ALL. 1-4
  1-1  SPICCHIESE F.C CAPRAIA 0-0
  1-0  BOCCACCIO U. VALDELSA 0-0
  3-1  S. PANCRAZIO  SOVIGLIANA 99 1-4
  1-1  LE COLLINE LA SERRA 1-1
  0-2  CERRETO G. PONTE A ELSA 2-0
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
  4-1  SOVIGLIANA 99  F.C. CAPRAIA 0-0
 0-0  VALDORME SPICCHIESE 0-0
  2-1  S. PANCRAZIO  CERRETO G. 0-1
  0-1  PONTE A ELSA LA SERRA 3-1
  0-2  BOCCACCIO LE COLLINE 1-1
  1-1  U. VALDELSA STABBIA 0-0
  0-1  CORNIOLA C.T. FERRARI ALL. 1-3

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
  2-1 BOCCACCIO PONTE A ELSA 2-1
  2-2  CERRETO G. SOVIGLIANA 99 1-0
  1-0  F.C. CAPRAIA VALDORME 1-0
  1-1  SPICCHIESE FERRARI ALL. 0-2
  1-1  U. VALDELSA CORNIOLA C.T. 1-0
  1-3  STABBIA LE COLLINE 1-0
  4-0  LA SERRA S. PANCRAZIO 0-1
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
  2-1 SOVIGLIANA 99  VALDORME 2-2
  2-2 FERRARI ALL. F.C. CAPRAIA  1-2
  2-1  SPICCHIESE U. VALDELSA  2-1
  1-2  LE COLLINE CORNIOLA C.T.  0-0
  2-0  PONTE A ELSA STABBIA  1-1
  1-1  S. PANCRAZIO BOCACCIO  1-2
  1-0  LA SERRA CERRETO G.  0-1

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
  0-1  LA SERRA SOVIGLANA 99 1-1
  1-2  VALDORME FERRARI ALL. 0-0
  2-1  F.C. CAPRAIA U. VALDELSA 2-0
  2-1  CORNIOLA C.T.  PONTE A ELSA 2-0
  0-0  STABBIA S. PANCRAZIO 3-1
  1-1  CERRETO G. BOCCACCIO 0-0
  0-2  SPICCHIESE LE COLLINE 1-1
lr

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
  0-0  CERRETO G. STABBIA  1-1
  1-3  S. PANCRAZIO CORNIOLA CT  0-2
  2-1  LE COLLINE FC CAPRAIA  0-2
  2-1  PONTE A ELSA SPICCHIESE  3-0
  1-0  FERRARI ALL. SOVIGLIANA 99  1-3
  0-1  U. VALDELSA VALDORME  1-0
  1-2  BOCCACCIO LA SERRA  1-1

CLASSIFICA

A 13A GIORNATA R
  0-2  U. VALDELSA FERRARI ALL.   1-2
  2-0 STABBIA LA SERRA   1-0
  0-0 SPICCHIESE S. PANCRAZIO   3-2
  1-2  CORNIOLA C.T. CERRETO G.   2-2
  5-2  SOVIGLIANA 99 BOCCACCIO   3-3
  1-2  VALDORME LE COLLINE   3-0
  1-2  F.C. CAPRAIA  PONTE A ELSA   2-2
lr

 

Theme by Anders Norén