CALENDARIO GIRONE B

 

 

A 1A GIORNATA R
 1-1 CDP Agraria Erc.  1-0
 2-2 Case Nuove G. La Serra  2-2
 1-1 Piaggione Vill. BACC  0-3
 1-0 Real Isola Rosselli  0-0
 2-0 Gavena Strettoio  1-1
 0-1 Corazzano Castelnuovo  0-0
RIPOSA  HB

CLASSIFICA

A 2A GIORNATA R
 1-2  HB Castelnuovo  1-1
 4-1  Strettoio Pub Corazzano  0-1
 0-2  Rosselli Gavena  1-0
 0-1  BACC Real Isola  1-1
 1-3  La Serra Piaggione Vill.  0-3
 2-1  Agraria Erc. Case N. G.  2-0
RIPOSA: CDP

CLASSIFICA

A 3A GIORNATA R
 1-3  La Serra Agraria Erc.  1-1
 2-1  CDP BACC  2-3
 0-2  Case N. G. Rosselli  1-2
 1-0  Piaggione Vill Strettoio Pub  1-0
 1-0  Real Isola Castelnuovo  1-1
 4-0  Gavena HB  2-0
RIPOSA: CORAZZANO

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
 0-1  Agraria Er.c BACC  1-2
 1-2  Rosselli CDP  1-2
 2-0  Strettoio Pub Case N. G.  1-1
 0-0  Castelnuovo Piaggione Vill  0-2
 0-0  HB Real Isola  0-5
 1-4  Corazzano Gavena  0-0
RIPOSA: LA SERRA

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
 0-2  La Serra BACC  1-2
 4-0  Rosselli Agraria Erc.  2-4
 0-3  CDP Strettoio Pub  0-3
 0-1  Case N.G. Castelnuovo  2-2
 0-0  Piaggione HB  1-1
 1-0  Real Isola Corazzano  4-1
RIPOSA: GAVENA

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
 0-0  Rosselli La Serra  4-2
 2-1  Agraria Erc. Strettoio Pub  3-1
 0-1  Castelnuovo CDP  1-1
 2-0  HB Case N.G.  2-1
 4-2  Corazzano Piaggione Vill  0-1
 1-0  Gavena Real Isola  1-0
RIPOSA: BACC

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
 3-1  BACC Rosselli  1-0
 1-0  La Serra Strettoio Pub  0-2
 2-2  Castelnuovo Agraria Erc.  2-0
 0-0  CDP HB  3-1
 2-2  Case N.G. Corazzano  3-0
 1-1  Piaggione Vill Gavena  2-0
RIPOSA: REAL ISOLA

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
 2-1  Strettoio Pub BACC  0-4
 2-1  Castelnuovo La Serra  2-1
 1-2  HB Agraria Erc.  1-3
 0-2  Corazzano CDP  0-2
 3-0  Gavena Case N.G.  0-1
 4-0  Real Isola Piaggione Vill  0-0
RIPOSA: ROSSELLI

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
 1-3  Rosselli Strettoio Pub  0-3
 2-1  BACC Castelnuovo  2-1
 1-0  La Serra HB  1-0
 3-3  Agraria Erc. Corazzano  1-1
 0-3  CDP Gavena  0-1
 0-0  Case N.G. Real Isola  0-3
RIPOSA: PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
 0-0  Castelnuovo Rosselli  0-0
 1-3  HB BACC  2-3
 1-0  Corazzano La Serra  0-0
 1-2  Gavena Agraria Erc.  0-0
 1-0  Real Isola CDP  2-0
 5-0  Piaggione Vill Case N.G.  1-0
RIPOSA:STRETTOIO PUB

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
 0-0  Strettoio Pub Castenuovo  1-1
 3-1  Rosselli HB  0-1
 2-1  BACC Corazzano  0-0
 0-0  La Serra Gavena  0-2
 1-1  Agraria Erc. Real Isola  3-3
 0-3  CDP Piaggione Vill  1-1
RIPOSA: CASE NUOVE GAMBASSI

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
 2-0  HB Strettoio Pub  1-2
 2-2  Corazzano Rosselli  2-0
 0-0  Gavena BACC 1-2
 3-1  Real Isola La Serra  1-0
 0-0  PiaggioneVill Agraria Erc.  2-1
 0-2  Case N.G. CDP 0-3
RIPOSA: CASTELNUOVO

 

A 13A GIORNATA R
 2-6 La Serra CDP  0-2
 2-0 BACC Case N.G.  2-2
 1-0 Rosselli Piaggione Vill  1-1
 1-0 Strettoio Pub Real Isola  1-1
 2-1 Castelnuovo Gavena  1-1
 0-7 HB Corazzano
RIPOSA: AGRARIA ERCOLANI

CLASSIFICA

 

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén