CALENDARIO GIRONE B 2018/2019

A 1A GIORNATA R
1-0 FIBBIANA LE COLLINE 4-0
1-3 SCALESE CDP LIMITE 0-3
3-2 F.C. CAPRAIA STRETTOIO PUB 2-1
0-0 CASA CULTURALE GAVENA 1-4
0-2 4 MORI CASTELFIORNTINO 1-1
1-1 ROSSELLI FERRARI ALLARMI 3-1
RIPOSA: BOTTEGHE

 

A 2A GIORNATA R
0-2 CDP LIMITE CASTELFIORENTINO 0-0
2-1 LE COLLINE STRETTOIO PUB 0-1
5-0 GAVENA FIBBIANA 2-0
2-2 FERRARI ALLARMI SCALESE 0-0
2-2 BOTTEGHE 4 MORI 1-3
3-1 F.C. CAPRAIA ROSSELLI 1-1
RIPOSA: CASA CULTURALE

 

A 3A GIORNATA R
0-2 GAVENA CASTELFIORENTINO 0-3 Tav
2-2 CDP LIMITE FERRARI ALLARMI 1-0
0-1 BOTTEGHE LE COLLINE 1-1
1-1 ROSSELLI FIBBIANA 0-3
1-0 SCALESE CASA CULTURALE 0-3
3-1 4 MORI F.C. CAPRAIA 1-3
RIPOSA: STRETTOIO PUB

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
1-1 CASTELFIORENTINO LE COLLINE 2-1
3-1 STRETTOIO PUB FIBBIANA 2-1
1-0 GAVENA SCALESE 0-0
0-0 FERRARI ALLARMI 4 MORI 1-2
2-2 BOTTEGHE F.C. CAPRAIA 1-0
0-4 ROSSELLI CASA CULTURALE 1-2
RIPOSA: CDP LIMITE

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
0-2 LE COLLINE CDP LIMITE 0-3
1-1 FIBBIANA CASTELFIORENTINO 0-1
1-0 SCALESE STRETTOIO PUB 0-0
0-3 4 MORI GAVENA 1-1
2-1 F.C. CAPRAIA FERRARI ALLARMI 1-1
2-0 CASA CULTURALE BOTTEGHE 2-0
RIPOSA: ROSSELLI

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
3-0 CDP LIMITE STRETTOIO PUB 2-0
4-0 GAVENA LE COLLINE 3-1
0-0 FERRARI ALLARMI FIBBIANA 3-1
2-1 BOTTEGHE SCALESE 0-3
1-0 4 MORI ROSSELLI 0-0
0-2 F.C. CAPRAIA CASA CULTURALE 0-5
RIPOSA: CASTELFIORENTINO

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
1-1 FIBBIANA CDP LIMITE 4-3
0-0 CASTELFIORENTINO SCALESE 1-1
1-0 STRETTOIO PUB 4 MORI 2-1
0-3 F.C. CAPRAIA GAVENA 1-1
4-2 CASA CULTURALE FERRARI ALLARMI 1-0
1-0 ROSSELLI BOTTEGHE 2-1
RIPOSA: LE COLLINE

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
1-2 STRETTOIO PUB CASTELFIORENTINO
0-1 CDP LIMITE GAVENA
0-1 LE COLLINE FERRARI ALLARMI
0-0 BOTTEGHE FIBBIANA
0-1 SCALESE ROSSELLI
5-0 CASA CULTURALE 4 MORI
RIPOSA: F.C. CAPRAIA

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
2-0 GAVENA STRETTOIO PUB
4-0 CASTELFIORENTINO FERRARI ALLARMI
2-0 CDP LIMITE BOTTEGHE
4-0 ROSSELLI LE COLLINE
2-1 CASA CULTURALE FIBBIANA
0-0 SCALESE F.C. CAPRAIA
RIPOSA: 4 MORI

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
0-0 FERRARI ALLARMI STRETTOIO PUB
1-2 BOTTEGHE CASTELFIORENTINO
0-0 ROSSELLI CDP LIMITE
1-3 LE COLLINE CASA CULTURALE
1-2 FIBBIANA F.C. CAPRAIA
0-0 4 MORI SCALESE
RIPOSA: GAVENA

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
2-2 FERRARI ALLARMI GAVENA
3-1 BOTTEGHE STRETTOIO PUB
3-0 CASTELFIORENTINO ROSSELLI
0-0 CDP LIMITE CASA CULTURALE
1-0 F.C. CAPRAIA LE COLLINE
0-0 4 MORI FIBBIANA
RIPOSA: SCALESE

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
2-1 GAVENA BOTTEGHE
1-3 STRETTOIO PUB ROSSELLI
3-1 CASA CULTURALE CASTELFIORENTINO
2-2 CDP LIMITE F.C. CAPRAIA
0-1 LE COLLINE 4 MORI
2-0 SCALESE FIBBIANA
RIPOSA: FERRARI ALLARMI  
A 13A GIORNATA R
1-0 BOTTEGHE FERRARI ALLARMI
2-4 ROSSELLI GAVENA
1-3 STRETTOIO PUB CASA CULTURALE
1-1 F.C. CAPRAIA CASTELFIORENTINO
3-1 CDP LIMITE 4 MORI
2-0 SCALESE LE COLLINE
RIPOSA: FIBBIANA

CLASSIFICA

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén