CALENDARIO GIRONE E 2018/2019

 

A 1A GIORNATA R
1-1 PITTI SHOES MASSARELLA 0-0
0-3 MOLINENSE BRUSCIANA 1-4
4-1 G.S. ALLENDE BALCONEVISI 0-2
1-3 TEAM ARCOGAS ORTIMINO 0-1
0-2 TAVARNELLE CERTALDO 2-3
4-1 SAN QUIRICO PINOCCHIO 1-1
3-3 YBPD BORGANO 2-1
RIPOSA:

 

A 2A GIORNATA R
0-1 PITTI SHOES BRUSCIANA 2-2
0-2 ORTIMINO G.S. ALLENDE 3-3
0-2 BORGANO SAN QUIRICO 1-3
5-2 MASSARELLA Y.B.P.D. 0-1
3-0 POL CERTALDO TEAM ARCOGAS 2-0
2-0 BALCONEVISI MOLINESE 2-0
1-2 PINOCCHIO TAVARNELLE 1-3
RIPOSA:

 

A 3A GIORNATA R
0-1 MOLINESE ORTIMINO 1-1
0-1 BRUSCIANA MASSARELLA 1-3
1-1 PITTI SHOES BALCONEVISI 0-1
1-1 G.S. ALLENDE POL. CERTALDO 0-1
1-4 TEA ARCOGAS PINOCCHIO 0-1
1-1 TAVARNELLE BORGANO 1-3
2-1 SAN QUIRICO Y.B.P.D. 0-2
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
0-3 MASSARELLA BALCONEVISI 1-1
6-1 POL. CERTALDO MOLINESE 3-1
4-1 S. QUIRICO TAVARNELLE 0-0
2-1 BORGANO TEAM ARCOGAS 1-1
1-2 Y.B.P.D. BRUSCIANA 3-1
3-3 ORTIMINO PITTI SHOES 2-1
0-5 PINOCCHIO ALLENDE 0-4
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
0-1 BALCONEVISI BRUSCIANA 1-3
3-2 MASSARELLA ORTIMINO 1-3
1-1 PITTI SHOES POL. CERTALDO 0-2
3-0 PINOCCHIO MOLINESE 1-1
5-2 G.S. ALLENDE BORGANO 2-0
0-2 TEAM ARCOGAS SAN QUIRICO 1-4
1-1 TAVARNELLE Y.B.P.D. 2-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
2-0 PITTI SHOES PINOCCHIO 0-1
4-1 BORGANO MOLINESE 1-2
0-2 Y.B.P.D. BALCONEVISI 0-2
1-0 BRUSCIANA ORTIMINO 3-2
2-2 POL. CERTALDO MASSARELLA 2-0
2-1 G.S. ALLENDE SAN QUIRICO 0-0
3-0 TAVARNELLE TEAM ARCOGAS 3-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
3-1 BALCONEVISI ORTIMINO 2-1
1-0 ATL. BRUSCIANA POL. CERTALDO 1-2
2-2 MASSARELLA PINOCCHIO 2-3
1-0 BORGANO PITTI SHOES 1-2
0-2 MOLINESE SAN QUIRICO 1-1
2-0 G.S. ALLENDE TAVARNELLE 1-3
2-1 Y.B.P.D. TEAM ARCOGAS 1-0
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
1-1 ORTIMINO Y.B.P.D. 3-2
3-1 POL. CERTALDO BALCONEVISI 0-0
2-3 PINOCCHIO BRUSCIANA 2-3
3-5 BORGANO MASSARELLA 1-3
5-0 SAN QUIRICO PITTI SHOES 1-1
2-3 MOLINESE TAVARNELLE 1-3
0-2 TEAM ARCOGAS ALLENDE 3-7
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
2-5 ORTIMINO CERTALDO 0-7
0-2 BALCONEVISI PINOCCHIO 1-1
1-1  BRUSCIANA BORGANO 2-6
6-0 S. QUIRICO MASSARELLA 3-0
1-2 PITTI SHOES TAVARNELLE 0-5
1-0 MOLINESE TEAM ARCOGAS 3-3
0-4 Y.BP.D. G.S. ALLENDE 0-6
RIPOSA: STRETTOIO PUB

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
1-1 POL. CERTALDO Y.B.P.D 6-0
1-1 PINOCCHIO ORTIMINO 3-3
2-1 BORGANO BALCONEVISI 1-1
0-3 BRUSCIANA S. QUIRICO 3-2
1-2 TAVARNELLE MASSARELLA 4-1
3-2 PITTI SHOES TEAM ARCOGAS 1-0
8-0 G.S. ALLENDE MOLINESE 3-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
1-4 ORTIMINO BORGANO
0-5 PINOCCHIO POL. CERTALDO
1-3 BALCONEVISI SAN QUIRICO
7-1 TAVARNELLE BRUSCIANA
4-0 MASSARELLA TEAM ARCOGAS
2-4 PITTI SHOES G.S. ALLENDE
2-1 Y.B.P.D. MOLINESE
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
1-1 Y.B.P.D PINOCCHIO 0-2
1-0 POL. CERTALDO BORGANO 4-0
3-1 SAN QUIRICO ORTIMINO 2-1
1-3 TAVARNELLE BALCONEVISI 1-1
0-2 TEAM ARCOGAS BRUSCIANA 1-4
5-2 G.S. ALLENDE MASSARELLA 4-0
0-2 MOLINESE PITTI SHOES 1-1
RIPOSA:   
A 13A GIORNATA R
2-1 BORGANO PINOCCHIO
1-2 BRUSCIANA G.S. ALLENDE
2-0 SAN QUIRICO POL. CERTALDO
1-0 ORTIMINO TAVARNELLE
1-0 MASSARELLA MOLINESE
2-1 Y.B.P.D. PITTI SHOES
5-2 BALCONEVISI TEAM ARCOGAS
RIPOSA:
 A                    14A GIORNATA  R
RIPOSA:

 

 

CLASSIFICA

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén