CALENDARIO GIRONE E 2017/2018

A 1A GIORNATA R
  3-4 CORTENUOVA SAN CASCIANO  3-3
  2-0 MARCIGNANA MASTROMARCO  2-1
  1-1 G.S. ALLENDE POL. CERTALDO  1-0
  0-3 MASSARELLA CATENESE  3-3
  0-3 AGR. PALLERINO SOVIGLIANA V.  1-0
  1-1 VINCI VERITAS ORTIMINO  3-1
RIPOSA: FIANO

 

A 2A GIORNATA R
 1-0 MASTROMARCO CORTENUOVA  0-1
 1-1 VINCI VERITAS FIANO  0-1
 1-0 POL. CERTALDO MARCIGNANA  4-0
 0-1 CATENESE G.S. ALLENDE  1-5
 2-2 SOVIGLIANA VINT. MASSARELLA  0-1
 2-1 ORTIMINO AGR. PALLERINO  1-2
RIPOSA: SAN CASCIANO

 

A 3A GIORNATA R
  2-1 G.S. ALLENDE SOVIGLIANA VINT.  4-1
  2-1 MASSARELLA ORTIMINO  1-0
  1-4 FIANO AGR. PALLERINO  1-1
  2-2 CORTENUOVA POL. CERTALDO  2-1
  2-1 MARCIGNANA CATENESE  0-1
  0-1 SAN CASCIANO MASTROMARCO  4-1
RIPOSA: VINCI VERITAS

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
  2-3  CATENESE CORTENUOVA  1-4
  0-0  PO. CERTALDO SAN CASCIANO  2-6
  2-3  SOVIGLIANA VINT. MARCIGNANA  3-2
  3-2  ORTIMINO ALLENDE  0-1
  2-0  MASSARELLA FIANO  1-1
  0-0  AGR. PALLERINO VINCI VERITAS  1-2
RIPOSA: MASTROMARCO

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
 3-1  MASTROMARCO POL CERTALDO  2-2
 4-0  SAN CASCIANO CATENESE  1-1
 0-1  CORTENUOVA SOVIGLIANA VINT.  2-1
 1-1  MARCIGNANA ORTIMINO  1-0
 4-1  G.S. ALLENDE FIANO  3-0
 1-1  MASSARELLA VINCI VERITAS  1-1
RIPOSA: AGR. PALLERINO

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
0-1 CATENESE MASTROMARCO  0-1
2-4 SOVIGLIANA VINT. SAN CASCIANO  1-1
3-0 ORTIMINO CORTENUOVA  0-1
0-2 FIANO MARCIGNANA  1-2
0-3 VINCI CERITAS G.S. ALLENDE  1-3
0-1 AGR. PALLERINO MASSARELLA  2-3
RIPOSA: POL. CERTALDO

CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
 2-2 POL CERTALDO CATENESE  2-1
 3-0 MASTROMARCO SOVIGLIANA VINT.  0-0
 0-0 SAN CASCIANO ORTIMINO  1-0
 5-2 CORTENUOVA FIANO  3-2
 2-2 MARCIGNANA VINCI VERITAS  0-1
 2-1 G.S. ALLENDE AGR. PALLERINO  3-3
RIPOSA: MASSARELLA

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
 0-2 ORTIMINO MASTROMARCO   1-4
 4-0 AGR. PALLERINO MARCIGNANA   1-1
 1-3 SOVIGLIANA VINT. POL. CERTALDO   0-1
 3-2 MASSARELLA G.S. ALLENDE   0-4
 0-2 FIANO SAN CASCIANO   0-3
 1-1 VINCI VERITAS CORTENUOVA   0-0
RIPOSA: CATENESE

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
 1-0  CATENESE SOVIGLIANA VINT.  0-0
 1-2  POL. CERTALDO ORTIMINO  0-0
 2-0  MASTROMARCO FIANO  1-0
 6-2  SAN CASCIANO VINCI VERITAS  2-0
 2-1  CORTENUOVA AGR. PALLERINO  4-1
 1-0  MARCIGNANA MASSARELLA  2-1
RIPOSA:

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
 2-1  ORTIMINO CATENESE  0-3
 1-1  FIANO POL. CERTALDO  0-4
 0-2  VINCI VERITAS MASTROMARCO  2-2
 1-2  AGR. PALLERINO S. CASCIANO  0-4
 1-4  MASSARELLA CORTENUOVA  0-4
 1-2  MARCIGNANA G.S. ALLENDE  2-6
RIPOSA: CDP SOVIGLIANA VINTAGE

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
 1-1  SOVIGLIANA VINT.  ORTIMINO  2-3
 3-2  CATENESE  FIANO  3-0
 1-2  POL. CERTALDO VINCI VERITAS  1-1
 0-0  G.S. ALLENDE CORTENUOVA  1-2
 1-1  MASTROMARCO AGR. PALLERINO  2-2
 3-1  SAN CASCIANO MASSARELLA  1-0
RIPOSA: MARCIGNANA

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
   0-1 MASSARELLA MASTROMARCO  0-1
   0-2 AGR. PALLERINO POL. CERTALDO  1-0
   4-4 G.S. ALLENDE SAN CASCIANO  1-0
   2-5 VINCI VERITAS CATENESE  3-3
   0-0 SOVIGLIANA VINT. FIANO  7-2
   2-0 CORTENUOVA MARCIGNANA 2-0
RIPOSA: ORTIMINO  
A 13A GIORNATA R
   2-1 MASTROMARCO G.S. ALLENDE  1-0
   1-2 CATENESE AGR. PALLERINO  1-4
   4-2 ORTIMINO FIANO  0-1
   0-0 POL. CERTALDO MASSARELLA  2-2
   0-0 SOVIGLIANA VINT. VINCI VERITAS  1-0
   3-1  SAN CASCIANO MARCIGNANA  3-0
RIPOSA: SAN CASCIANO

CLASSIFICA

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén