SERIE A GIRONE A 3A Ritorno
CASTELFIOENTINO – LE BOTTEGHE 5-2 (Landi, Mitra, Bartolotti, Pucci, Posarelli / Soldaini 2)
MARTIGNANA – VITOLINI 2-3 (Paolini, Morelli / Della Scala, Rossi 2)
FERRUZZA – 4 MORI 0-0
SCALESE – CDP LIMITE 0-0
BOCCACCIO – CASOTTI 0-3 (Vanni, Riccioni, Sassi)
AGR. ERCOLANI – PIAGGIONE VILL. Lunedì 20 Gennaio 21,15 S. Gimignano
RIPOSA: GAVENA
SERIE A GIRONE B A Ritorno
FIBBIANA – ROSSELLI 3-1 (Cerrato, Di Martino, Martinuzzi M. rig. / ….)
PONZANO ECOL. – CASA CULTURALE 1-1 (Morelli / Di Candia rig.)
LE CERBAIE – BASSA 2001 0-0
STRETTOIO – LA SERRA 2-1 (Guider 2 / I. Cannizzaro)
LAZZERETTO – SESA 5-2 (Maccanti, Volpini 2, Mustapha 2 / Doppio Pisano)
REAL ISOLA – F.C. CAPRAIA Lunedì 20 Gennaio, 21,30 S. Donato
RIPOSA: CORAZZANO
SERIE A GIRONE C 3A Ritorno
CORNIOLA EMMETEX – S. CASCIANO 4-0 (Peruzzi 2, Carrai, Grassi)
LE COLLINE – CDP SOVIGLIANA V. 1-1 (Fricano / Scarnicci)
CASTELNUOVO – POL. CERTALDO 1-2 (De Iannuaris / Quintavalle, Tortelli A.)
SAN PANCRAZIO – G.S. ALLENDE 1-1 (Pauselli / Ilie Sergio… all’improvviso)
CORNIOLA C.T. – PONTE A ELSA 2-0 (M. Bagni, Ceccanti D.)
SOVIGLIANA ’99 – CAS. GAMBASSI 1-2 (Cavallini / Doppio P I P P O N E S P E C A)
UNIONE VALDELSA – CORTENUOVA Lunedì 20 Gennaio, 21,30 Fontanella
LEGA AMA GIRONE D 3A Ritorno
LISERA – C.C. PINOCCHIO 2-2 (Gentili, Pedano / Cous Cous, Iskiri)
V. TAVARNELLE – UNITED 4-0 (Conforti, Cioppi, Chiostrini, Stefanelli)
TEAM ARCOGAS – MARCIGNANA 3-2 (Pasqualetti, Magnano, Maestrelli/Pantani, Rossetti)
CASENUOVE – LAMANENSE Lunedì 20 Gennaio, 21,00 Pozzale
BALCONEVISI – NOI D’AVANE Lunedì 20 Gennaio, 21,30 Corazzano
MASTROMARCO – FIANO Lunedì 20 Gennaio, 21,30 Monteboro
RIPOSA: ATL. BRUSCIANA
LEGA AMA GIRONE E 3A Ritorno
BORGANO – SAN QUIRICO 1-1 (Gerboni rig. / Andrea Chellini)
MOLINESE – CERRETO GUIDI 0-4 (Doppio Mari, Rambo, Giovannini F.)
VALDORME – PITTI SHOES 1-1 (Bistecca/Falorni)
SPICCHIESE – MASSARELLA 3-1 (Tagliagambe, Corsinovi, Sciortino/Frediani)
ORTIMINO – MARCIALLA CITY Lunedì 20 Gennaio, 21,30 Baccaianno
SANTA CROCE – STABBIA Lunedì 20 Gennaio, “21,00 S. Croce “Buti”
RIPOSA: VINCI
I