COPPA UISP 5a giornata
GIRONE T
BASSA 2001 – FIBBIANA 2-2 (Barbanera, Salvadori / Cerrato, Battilocchi)
CDP LIMITE – ROSSELLI 0-3 (Pellegrino, Ricotta, Maccari)
VITOLINI – CASOTTI P.RIPOLI 0-1 (Di Maria)
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
CASOTTI P.RIPOLI | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
ROSSELLI | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
VITOLINI | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
BASSA 2001 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
FIBBIANA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
CDP LIMITE | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
GIRONE U
CORAZZANO – PONZANO ECOL. 3-0 (Russo, Reda, Chesi)
F.C CAPRAIA – 4 MORI 1-3 (SMN / Durelli, Zappia, Turci)
LE CERBAIE – PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA Mercoledì 22 alle 21.30 a Stabbia
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
CORAZZANO | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
PONZANO ECOL. | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
LE CERBAIE | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
F.C. CAPRAIA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PIAGGIONE VILL. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4 MORI | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
SEMIFINALI
CASOTTI – PONZANO ECOLSTUDIO
CORAZZANO – ROSSELLI
COPPA CIRCONDARIO 5a giornata
GIRONE P
MASTROMARCO – PONTE A ELSA 1-2 (… / Croce, Ferraresi)
MARTIGNANA – LE COLLINE 4-1 (Aut. Crosta, Pagni, Paolini / Rossi G.)
CORTENUOVA – BOCCACCIO 1-2 (Patanè / Ayuba, Pampaloni)
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
BOCCACCIO | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
MARTIGNANA | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12 |
LE COLLINE | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
CORTENUOVA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PONTE A ELSA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
MASTROMARCO | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
GIRONE Q
LA SERRA – CDP SOVIGLIANA VIN. 1-1 (Duranti / Cilia G.)
LA FORTUNA – S. CASCIANO 2-1 (Ancillotti, Bini / El Diablo)
RIPOSA: BOTTEGHE
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
BOTTEGHE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
LA FORTUNA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
CDP SOVIGLIANA VIN. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
LA SERRA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
S. CASCIANO | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
GIRONE R
CAS. GAMBASSI – FERRARI ALL. 2-3 (Blanco, Beshaj / Picchiotti, Berti, Prosperi)
CASTELNUOVO – AGR. ERCOLANI 1-1 (Di Donna / Gozzi)
SPICCHIESE – POL. CERTALDO 0-2 (Niccolini, I’Molla)
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
POL. CERTALDO | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
CASTELNUOVO | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
AGR. ERCOLANI | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
FERRARI ALLARMI | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
CAS. GAMBASSI | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
SPICCHIESE | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
GIRONE S
SOVIGLIANA ’99 – STRETTOIO PUB 0-1 (Rossi F.)
CORNIOLA C.T. – CORNIOLA EMMETEX 1-2 (Mamadou / Carrai, Manta)
RIPOSA: STRETTOIO PUB
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
U. VALDELSA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
STRETTOIO PUB | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
CORNIOLA EMMETEX | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 |
CORNIOLA C.T. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
SOVIGLIANA ’99 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
QUARTI DI FINALE
BOCCACCIO – CASTELNUOVO
BOTTEGHE – STRETTOIO PUB
POL. CERTALDO – MARTIGNANA
U. VALDELSA – LA FORTUNA
COPPA PROMOZIONE AMATORI 5a giornata
GIRONE A1
BORGANO – V. TAVARNELLE 1-1 (… / Chiostrini)
MARCIALLA CITY – BALCONEVISI 3-0 (Poli, Seghi, Domenichelli)
SAN QUIRICO – VINCI 2-3 (… / Triplo Berni)
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
MARCIALLA CITY | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
VINCI | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
V. TAVARNELLE | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
BALCONEVISI | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
SAN QUIRICO | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
BORGANO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
GIRONE A2
ATLETICO BRUSCIANA – VALDORME 0-2 (Doppio Gori)
CERRETO GUIDI – MASSARELLA 3-0 a tavolino
G.S. ALLENDE – CASENUOVE EMPOLI 10-2 (Carcapede 2, Di Gloria, Ianne 2, Cinelli, Hamsa, Calamandrei, Bassi 2 / …)
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
G.S. ALLENDE | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 13 |
VALDORME | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
CERRETO GUIDI | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
ATL. BRUSCIANA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
MASSARELLA (-2) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
CASENUOVE EMPOLI | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
SEMIFINALI
MARCIALLA CITY – VALDORME
G.S. ALLENDE – VINCI
COPPA AMATORI 4a giornata
GIRONE A3
LISERA – ORTIMINO 3-3 (Cela I., Guene, Tacconi / Lucarelli, Nigi, Oropallo)
TEAM ARCOGAS – FIANO 2-3 (Lontano, Pasqualetti / …)
PITTI SHOES – NOI D’AVANE 1-0 (Bigazzi E.)
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
LISERA | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 |
ORTIMINO | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
FIANO | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
PITTI SHOES | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
NOI D’AVANE | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
TEAM ARCOGAS | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
GIRONE A4
LAMANENSE – Y.B.P.D. 2-3 (Mamba, Meucci / …)
C.C. PINOCCHIO – MOLINESE 3-1 (Piccolo, Dell’Unto, Taxi / Fogli M.)
RIPOSA: MARCIGNANA
Squadra | PT | G | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR |
MARCIGNANA | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
C.C. PINOCCHIO | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Y.B.P.D. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
LAMANENSE | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
MOLINESE | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
SEMIFINALI
LISERA – C.C. PINOCCHIO
MARCIGNANA – ORTIMINO