In copertina Piaggione Villanova e La Fortuna schierata a centrocampo (foto Uif)
SERIE A GIRONE A 8A -ritorno-
AGR. ERCOLANI – GAVENA 1-1 (Paoletti / Taddei)
ROSSELLI – CORAZZANO 2-1 (Carli, Buba / Lucchesi)
PONZANO ECOL. – REAL ISOLA 1-0 (Niccolini)
LA FORTUNA – PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA 3-1 (Caciagli G., Tacconi, Parrini / Gori)
4 MORI – STRETTOIO PUB 0-0
CASTELNUOVO – LAZZERETTO 0-1 (Mercuri)
RIPOSA: FERRUZZA
SERIE A GIRONE B 8A – ritorno –
FIBBIANA – CORNIOLA EMMETEX 2-3 (Cecchini, Di Martino / Giglioli 2, Pippucci)
BOTTEGHE – CDP LIMITE 1-3 (Di Stefano / Dumitru 2, Puccia)
SCALESE – MARTIGNANA 0-1 (Tractor)
CASA CULTURALE – CASTELFIORENTINO 2-3 (Bozzi, Telleschi / Barili rig., Zenunaj, Landi)
BASSA 2001 – LE CERBAIE 0-4 (Bartali 2, Masa, Florian)
CAS. GAMBASSI – SESA 0-2 (Turcu, Sammartino)
RIPOSA: VITOLINI
SERIE B GIRONE C 8A -ritorno-
FERRARI ALLARMI – CORNIOLA C.T. 3-1 (Nucci, Ricci, Bellucci L. / Giannelli)
LA SERRA – PONTE A ELSA 1-3 (Fiore / Mansani 2, Bini)
F.C. CAPRAIA G.STAGE – SOVIGLIANA ’99 0-0
LE COLLINE – BOCCACCIO 1-1 (Petrozzino / Picone)
CERRETO GUIDI – S. PANCRAZIO 1-0 (Capitan futuro)
SPICCHIESE – VALDORME 0-0
STABBIA – U. VALDELSA 0-0
LEGA AMA GIRONE D -6A RITORNO-
C.C. PINOCCHIO – BALCONEVISI 0-3 (Catarcioni, FB7 2) giocata venerdì sera
S. QUIRICO – ARCOGAS DORIANA 5-0 (Bellosi 2, Lumachi, Lemghari, Magli rig.)
CASOTTI P. RIPOLI – Y.B.P.D. UNITED 3-0 (Di Maria rig., Riccioni, Paolini)
NOI D’AVANE – VIRTUS TAVARNELLE 1-3 (Di Cuio / Chiostrini, Stefanelli, Sartoni)
BORGANO – L’ANTICA SOSTA Lunedì 19 febbraio ore 21.15 Larciano
PITTI SHOE – ATL. BRUSCIANA Lunedì 19 febbraio ore 21,30 Montaione
LEGA AMA GIRONE E 8A – ritorno –
ARCI S. CASCIANO – FIANO 3-0 (Trambusti, Poggianti, Ruocco) giocata venerdì sera
POL. CERTALDO – CDP SOVIGLIANA V. 1-0 (Alhaji)
G.S. ALLENDE – MASSARELLA 4-0 (Gamberucci, Quintavalle 2, Bassi)
CORTENUOVA – VINCI VERITAS 0-0
MARCIGNANA – AGR. PALLERINO 1-1 (Pelagotti, Bartaloni)
MASTROMARCO – ORTIMINO Lunedì 19 Febbraio ore 21,30 Monteboro
RIPOSA: CATENESE