SERIE A GIRONE A 7A -ritorno-
FERRUZZA – GAVENA 0-0
AGR. ERCOLANI – LA FORTUNA 0-2 (Tacconi, Caciagli S.)
LAZZERETTO – ROSSELLI 2-3 (aut., Campani / Buba 3)
CORAZZANO – REAL ISOLA 2-2 (Reda, Pandolfini rig. / Merola, Castellacci)
PONZANO ECOL. – STRETTOIO PUB 3-1 (Guarino, Pagli rig., Marocco rig. / Maestrini rig.)
CASTELNUOVO – PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA 3-1 (Gambassi 2, Boumarouan M. / Gori)
RIPOSA: 4 MORI
SERIE A GIRONE B 7A – ritorno –
CORNIOLA EMMETEX – BOTTEGHE 0-1 ( Di Stefano)
SESA – FIBBIANA 4-1 (Pisano, Turcu, Maccanti 2 / Di Martino rig.)
VITOLINI – CAS. GAMBASSI 4-0 (Lensi, Banano 2, Ciolo)
MARTIGNANA – CASA CULTURALE 2-1 (Bartocci, Paolini / Bozzi rig.)
LE CERBAIE – CASTELFIORENTINO 1-1 (Russo / Pucci G.)
CDP LIMITE – SCALESE 1-1 (Dumitru / Monti)
RIPOSA: BASSA 2001
SERIE B GIRONE C 7A -ritorno-
FERRARI ALLARMI – STABBIA 4-1 (Bellucci, Salani, Ferradini, Ricci / Ciolino)
LA SERRA – LE COLLINE 1-1 (Testi M. rig. / Lelli L.)
SOVIGLIANA ’99 – SAN PANCRAZIO 4-1 (Younes, Ferrucci, Ergi 2 / …)
U. VALDELSA – BOCCACCIO 0-0
F.C. CAPRAIA G.STAGE – SPICCHIESE 0-0
VALDORME – CORNIOLA C.T. 0-5 (Sbrilli, Cappelli 2, Allegri, Ceccanti)
PONTE A ELSA – CERRETO GUIDI Lunedì 12 Febbraio ore 21,30 Ponte a Elsa
LEGA AMA GIRONE D -5A RITORNO-
ARCOGAS DORIANA – Y.B.P.D. UNITED 0-5 (Smaldore 2, Da Nazaret 2, Cioffi M.)
CASOTTI P. RIPOLI – NOI D’AVANE R.P.M.P.A.
VIRTUS TAVARNELLE – PITTI SHOES 4-1 (Chiostrini 2, Taddei, Bruni / Bellomo)
L’ANTICA SOSTA – SAN QUIRICO 2-2 (Gideon, Kessy / Chellini A., Lemghari A.)
ATL. BRUSCIANA – C.C. PINOCCHIO 2-1 (Bercigli, Barone / Ceppa rig.)
BALCONEVISI – BORGANO Lunedì 12 febbraio ore 21,30 Corazzano
LEGA AMA GIRONE E 7A – ritorno –
CATENESE – POL. CERTALDO 1-2 (Karavainov / Marcantoni, Veracini)
FIANO – CORTENUOVA 2-3 (Coniglio, Ricci / Boldro 2, Trony)
AGR. PALLERINO – G.S. ALLENDE 3-3 (Guiderò 2, Troise / Bassi 2, Quintavalle)
CDP SOVIGLIANA VIN. – MASTROMARCO 0-0
VINCI VERITAS – MARCIGNANA 1-0 (Vignozzi)
ORTIMINO – S. CASCIANO Lunedì 12 Febbraio ore 21,30 Baccaiano
RIPOSA: MASSARELLA