CALENDARIO GIRONE A

A 1A GIORNATA R
 5-0 Ferruzza Sesa  2-1
 2-1 Lazzeretto Ponzano Ecol  1-4
 0-4 Vitolini City  0-0
 0-0 Martignana Scalese  0-2
 0-0 Bassa 4M  4-1
 0-2 Fibbiana Le Cerbaie  2-2
RIPOSA  SOVIGLIANA 99


CLASSIFICA

A 2A GIORNATA R
 1-2 Ponzano Ferruzza  3-2
 0-1  City Lazzeretto  2-2
 2-2  Scalese Vitolini  2-0
 0-0  4M Martignana  2-1
 2-1  Le Cerbaie Bassa  1-2
 2-1  Sovigliana 99 Fibbiana  1-1
RIPOSA: SESA

CLASSIFICA

A 3A GIORNATA R
 2-1  Sesa Ponzano  1-2
 0-0  Ferruzza City  0-0
 3-3  Lazzeretto Scalese  0-1
 2-0  Vitolini 4M  1-0
 1-3  Martignana Le Cerbaie  0-4
 2-2  Sovigliana 99 Bassa  0-1
RIPOSA:FIBBIANA

CLASSIFICA

A 4A GIORNATA R
 1-1  City Sesa  2-0
 1-4  Scalese Ferruzza  0-0
 2-0  4M Lazzeretto  1-2
 1-0  Le Cerbaie Vitolini  0-3
 1-0  Sovigliana 99 Martignana  1-3
 1-1  Bassa Fibbiana  2-2
RIPOSA: PONZANO

CLASSIFICA

A 5A GIORNATA R
 1-2  Ponzano City  1-0
 3-0  Sesa Scalese  2-2
 3-1  Ferruzza 4M  1-0
 0-4  Lazzeretto Le Cerbaie  1-2
 2-1  Vitolini Sovigliana  2-0
 0-0  Martignana Fibbiana  0-2
RIPOSA:BASSA

CLASSIFICA

A 6A GIORNATA R
 3-1  Ponzano Scalese  0-1
 0-1  4M Sesa  0-0
 2-0  Le Cerbaie Ferruzza  3-1
 0-3  Sovigliana 99 Lazzeretto  2-4
 2-1  Vitolini Fibbiana  3-1
 2-0  Bassa Martignana  1-1
RIPOSA: CITY



CLASSIFICA

A 7A GIORNATA R
 1-1  City Scalese  2-1
 2-3  4M Ponzano  2-3
 2-2  Sesa Le Cerbaie  1-1
 2-0  Ferruzza Sovigliana 99  4-0
 4-2  Fibbiana Lazzeretto  0-0
 0-0  Vitolini Bassa  1-1
RIPOSA: MARTIGNANA

CLASSIFICA

A 8A GIORNATA R
 5-0  City 4M  1-1
 2-1  Ponzano Le Cerbaie  1-2
 0-2  Sovigliana 99 Sesa  0-3
 1-0  Ferruzza Fibbiana  2-0
 1-1  Bassa Lazzeretto  2-1
 0-2  Martignana Vitolini  0-1
RIPOSA: SCALESE

CLASSIFICA

A 9A GIORNATA R
 4-1  Scalese 4M  1-0
 2-0  Le Cerbaie City  0-0
 2-0  Ponzano Sovigliana 99  3-1
 1-0  Sesa Fibbiana  2-1
 3-1  Ferruzza Bassa  3-1
 1-1  Lazzeretto Martignana  1-1
RIPOSA:VITOLINI

CLASSIFICA

A 10A GIORNATA R
 0-0  Le Cerbaie Scalese  0-0
 3-2  City Sovigliana  3-0
 1-1  Fibbiana Ponzano  1-5
 0-0  Bassa Sesa  0-1
 0-0  Martignana Ferruzza  1-3
 2-1  Vitolini Lazzeretto  0-0
RIPOSA:4M

CLASSIFICA

A 11A GIORNATA R
 0-0  4M Le Cerbaie  0-3
 2-2  Scalese Sovigliana 99  2-1
 3-1  City Fibbiana  0-1
 2-3  Ponzano Bassa  1-0
 3-3  Sesa Martignana  2-1
 0-1  Ferruzza Vitolini  0-1
RIPOSA: LAZZERETTO

CLASSIFICA

A 12A GIORNATA R
 0-1  Sovigliana 99 4M  0-2
 1-2  Fibbiana Scalese 1-1
 0-1  Bassa City  0-2
 1-2  Martignana Ponzano  0-1
 2-3 Sesa  Vitolini  2-2
 0-2  Lazzeretto Ferruzza  0-6
RIPOSA: LE CERBAIE
A 13A GIORNATA R
 4-1  Le Cerbaie Sovigliana 99
 0-0  4M Fibbiana  1-0
 1-1  Scalese Bassa  2-0
 1-1  City Martignana  4-1
 0-0  Ponzano Vitolini  3-1
 3-1  Sesa Lazzeretto  3-1
RIPOSA: FERRUZZA

CLASSIFICA

Theme by Anders Norén